Tabell 1.divisjon

#LagKST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1411376453122
2SIL BIL Krøven14113105446122
3Golden Brush141047266620
4SIL BIL Sleiva Curlers138586533316
5Team Knappen14686361212
6Randgård Woodpeckers144104999-508
7Team SOUR13495670-148
8NTG1411349118-692
9Team Mosetertoppen0000000