Team SOUR

Mer informasjon om laget Team SOUR kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Ola Klashaugen
Telefon: (+47) 901 58 319
Epost: klashaugen@hotmail.com

Navn
Ola Klashaugen
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017

Tabell 1.divisjon

#LagKST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1411376453122
2SIL Bil14113105446122
3Golden Brush141047266620
4Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv138586533316
5Team Knappen14686361212
6Randgård Woodpeckers144104999-508
7Team SOUR13495670-148
8NTG1411349118-692
9Tiny Paws0000000
2017-09-19T13:31:08+00:00