Team Knappen

Mer informasjon om laget Team Knappen kommer senere.

Kontaktperson 1: Erik Brænden
Telefon: (+47) 977 47 839
Epost: eb@kirken-ringsaker.no

Kontaktperson 2: Jørn Nordhagen
Telefon: (+47) 905 45 496
Epost: joern.nordhagen@gmail.com

Navn
Jørn Nordhagen
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017, 2017/2018

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1209371403118
2SIL Bil1218468531516
3Golden Brush1227570531714
4Team Knappen122756361214
5Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv123665756112
6Randgård Woodpeckers115.5384059-196
7Veidekke 1117.51103279-472
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2018-09-29T16:32:40+00:00