Team Knappen

Mer informasjon om laget Team Knappen kommer senere.

Kontaktperson 1: Erik Brænden
Telefon: (+47) 977 47 839
Epost: eb@kirken-ringsaker.no

Kontaktperson 2: Jørn Nordhagen
Telefon: (+47) 905 45 496
Epost: joern.nordhagen@gmail.com

Navn
Jørn Nordhagen
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017, 2017/2018

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1209371403118
2SIL Bil1218468531516
3Golden Brush1227570531714
4Team Knappen122756361214
5Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv123665756112
6Randgård Woodpeckers115.5384059-196
7Veidekke 1117.51103279-472
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2019-03-19 18:00:042019-03-19Tiny Paws-Team Knappen 18:00:0418:00
2019-03-05 18:00:412019-03-05Team Knappen-Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv 18:00:4118:00
2019-02-19 18:00:202019-02-19Curlingkongene-Team Knappen 18:00:2018:00
2019-02-12 18:00:462019-02-12Team Knappen-SIL Bil 18:00:4618:00
2019-02-05 18:00:562019-02-05Team Knappen-BRA Bemanning 18:00:5618:00
2019-01-22 18:00:532019-01-22Randgård Woodpeckers-Team Knappen 18:00:5318:00
2018-12-04 18:00:592018-12-04Team Knappen4 - 6Tiny Paws 18:00:5918:00
2018-11-27 18:00:022018-11-27Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv8 - 6Team Knappen 18:00:0218:00
2018-11-20 18:00:442018-11-20Team Knappen2 - 5Curlingkongene 18:00:4418:00
2018-11-06 18:00:242018-11-06SIL Bil5 - 1Team Knappen 18:00:2418:00
2018-10-30 18:00:372018-10-30BRA Bemanning2 - 9Team Knappen 18:00:3718:00
2018-10-23 18:00:472018-10-23Team Knappen1 - 8Randgård Woodpeckers 18:00:4718:00
2018-03-06 18:15:352018-03-06Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv7 - 2Team Knappen 18:15:3518:15
2018-02-20 18:15:542018-02-20Team Knappen7 - 3Veidekke 1 18:15:5418:15
2018-02-13 18:15:232018-02-13SIL Bil8 - 2Team Knappen 18:15:2318:15
2018-01-30 18:15:162018-01-30Team Knappen4 - 3Curlingkongene 18:15:1618:15
2018-01-23 18:15:362018-01-23Golden Brush2 - 5Team Knappen 18:15:3618:15
2018-01-16 18:15:352018-01-16Team Knappen8 - 4Randgård Woodpeckers 18:15:3518:15
2017-12-05 18:15:252017-12-05Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv5 - 3Team Knappen 18:15:2518:15
2017-11-28 18:15:372017-11-28Team Knappen7 - 4Veidekke 1 18:15:3718:15
2017-11-21 18:15:202017-11-21SIL Bil3 - 7Team Knappen 18:15:2018:15
2017-10-24 18:15:052017-10-24Team Knappen4 - 8Curlingkongene 18:15:0518:15
2017-10-17 18:15:202017-10-17Golden Brush9 - 8Team Knappen 18:15:2018:15
2017-10-10 18:30:472017-10-10Team Knappen6 - 5Randgård Woodpeckers 18:30:4718:30
2017-03-14 19:30:122017-03-14Golden Brush5 - 4Team Knappen 19:30:1219:30
2017-03-07 19:30:452017-03-07Team Knappen7 - 4Team SOUR 19:30:4519:30
2017-02-21 19:30:282017-02-21Team Knappen3 - 8Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv 19:30:2819:30
2017-02-14 19:30:072017-02-14Team Knappen10 - 1Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:0719:30
2017-01-31 19:30:032017-01-31Team Knappen4 - 5SIL Bil 19:30:0319:30
2017-01-24 19:30:482017-01-24NTG9 - 10Team Knappen 19:30:4819:30
2017-01-17 19:30:512017-01-17Team Knappen0 - 2Curlingkongene 19:30:5119:30
2016-11-29 19:30:362016-11-29Golden Brush4 - 2Team Knappen 19:30:3619:30
2016-11-21 19:30:122016-11-21Team Knappen6 - 1Team SOUR 19:30:1219:30
2016-11-15 19:30:542016-11-15Team Knappen1 - 5Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv 19:30:5419:30
2016-11-01 19:30:012016-11-01Team Knappen6 - 2Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:0119:30
2016-10-25 19:30:372016-10-25Team Knappen2 - 4SIL Bil 19:30:3719:30
2016-10-18 19:30:172016-10-18NTG4 - 5Team Knappen 19:30:1719:30
2016-10-11 19:30:082016-10-11Team Knappen3 - 7Curlingkongene 19:30:0819:30
2018-09-29T16:32:40+00:00