SVV Salt

SVV Salt kommer med mer informasjon om laget senere.

Kontaktperson: NNN
Telefon: (+47)
Epost:

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff`s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5LiKE60.55139281110
6SVV Grus115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2019-03-19 20:00:212019-03-19SVV Grus-SVV Salt 20:00:2120:00
2019-03-12 20:00:572019-03-12SVV Salt-LiKE 20:00:5720:00
2019-03-05 20:00:272019-03-05Idrettens Hus Lillehammer-SVV Salt 20:00:2720:00
2019-02-20 18:00:122019-02-20Strandtorget-SVV Salt 18:00:1218:00
2019-02-12 20:00:512019-02-12SVV Salt-Vingar Curlingklubb 20:00:5120:00
2019-02-05 20:00:532019-02-05Askus-SVV Salt 20:00:5320:00
2019-01-22 20:00:312019-01-22Blanda drops-SVV Salt 20:00:3120:00
2019-01-15 20:00:272019-01-15SVV Salt-Team Luggum Sjogg 20:00:2720:00
2019-01-08 20:00:562019-01-08SVV Salt-Burøisund 20:00:5620:00
2018-12-11 20:00:402018-12-11SVV Salt-SVV Grus 20:00:4020:00
2018-12-04 20:00:142018-12-04LiKE4 - 6SVV Salt 20:00:1420:00
2018-11-27 20:00:152018-11-27SVV Salt-Idrettens Hus Lillehammer 20:00:1520:00
2018-11-21 18:00:582018-11-21SVV Salt3 - 6Strandtorget 18:00:5818:00
2018-11-13 20:00:382018-11-13Vingar Curlingklubb3 - 6SVV Salt 20:00:3820:00
2018-11-06 20:00:192018-11-06SVV Salt3 - 5Askus 20:00:1920:00
2018-10-30 20:00:032018-10-30SVV Salt7 - 6Blanda drops 20:00:0320:00
2018-10-23 20:00:352018-10-23Team Luggum Sjogg6 - 5SVV Salt 20:00:3520:00
2018-10-09 20:00:392018-10-09Burøisund7 - 3SVV Salt 20:00:3920:00
2018-03-06 20:15:402018-03-06Eidsiva High Tariff`s6 - 3SVV Salt 20:15:4020:15
2018-02-13 20:15:462018-02-13SVV Salt6 - 0GLØR 20:15:4620:15
2018-02-06 20:15:312018-02-06LiKE4 - 8SVV Salt 20:15:3120:15
2018-01-30 20:15:082018-01-30SVV Salt7 - 3SVV Grus 20:15:0820:15
2018-01-23 20:15:192018-01-23Evensen & Evensen2 - 16SVV Salt 20:15:1920:15
2018-01-16 20:15:052018-01-16SVV Salt2 - 9DNB Lillehammer 20:15:0520:15
2017-11-21 20:30:232017-11-21DNB Lillehammer10 - 6SVV Salt 20:30:2320:30
2017-11-07 20:30:422017-11-07SVV Salt3 - 4Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:30:4220:30
2017-10-31 20:30:422017-10-31GLØR3 - 4SVV Salt 20:30:4220:30
2017-10-17 20:30:022017-10-17SVV Salt11 - 1Evensen & Evensen 20:30:0220:30
2017-10-10 20:30:552017-10-10SVV Grus11 - 2SVV Salt 20:30:5520:30
2017-03-13 18:00:362017-03-13Posten1 - 7SVV Salt 18:00:3618:00
2017-03-06 20:00:462017-03-06Veidekke 29 - 1SVV Salt 20:00:4620:00
2017-02-20 20:00:102017-02-20FYK8 - 4SVV Salt 20:00:1020:00
2017-02-13 20:00:212017-02-13HABIL8 - 0SVV Salt 20:00:2120:00
2017-01-30 20:00:592017-01-30Ålsbygda2 - 6SVV Salt 20:00:5920:00
2017-01-23 18:00:392017-01-23Veidekke 112 - 6SVV Salt 18:00:3918:00
2017-01-16 20:00:412017-01-16Kringkosterne9 - 6SVV Salt 20:00:4120:00
2016-11-28 18:00:202016-11-28Posten5 - 2SVV Salt 18:00:2018:00
2016-11-21 20:00:262016-11-21Veidekke 27 - 2SVV Salt 20:00:2620:00
2016-11-14 20:00:012016-11-14FYK6 - 4SVV Salt 20:00:0120:00
2016-10-31 20:00:522016-10-31HABIL4 - 7SVV Salt 20:00:5220:00
2016-10-24 20:00:472016-10-24Ålsbygda7 - 3SVV Salt 20:00:4720:00
2016-10-17 18:00:172016-10-17Veidekke 18 - 6SVV Salt 18:00:1718:00
2016-10-10 20:00:202016-10-10Kringkosterne7 - 4SVV Salt 20:00:2020:00
2018-08-15T16:54:26+00:00