SVV Grus

Mer informasjon om laget SVV Grus kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Sven Sandodden
Telefon:
Epost: sven.sandodden@vegvesen.no

Navn
Sven Sandodden
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff`s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5LiKE60.55139281110
6SVV Grus115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2019-03-19 20:00:212019-03-19SVV Grus-SVV Salt 20:00:2120:00
2019-03-12 20:00:192019-03-12Askus-SVV Grus 20:00:1920:00
2019-03-05 20:00:082019-03-05SVV Grus-LiKE 20:00:0820:00
2019-02-19 20:00:302019-02-19SVV Grus-Blanda drops 20:00:3020:00
2019-02-12 20:00:212019-02-12Idrettens Hus Lillehammer-SVV Grus 20:00:2120:00
2019-02-05 20:00:322019-02-05SVV Grus-Team Luggum Sjogg 20:00:3220:00
2019-01-23 18:00:522019-01-23SVV Grus-Strandtorget 18:00:5218:00
2019-01-15 20:00:292019-01-15Burøisund-SVV Grus 20:00:2920:00
2019-01-08 20:00:182019-01-08Vingar Curlingklubb-SVV Grus 20:00:1820:00
2018-12-11 20:00:402018-12-11SVV Salt-SVV Grus 20:00:4020:00
2018-12-04 20:00:002018-12-04SVV Grus1 - 11Askus 20:00:0020:00
2018-11-27 20:00:262018-11-27LiKE9 - 0SVV Grus 20:00:2620:00
2018-11-20 20:00:102018-11-20Blanda drops4 - 7SVV Grus 20:00:1020:00
2018-11-13 20:00:142018-11-13SVV Grus9 - 0Idrettens Hus Lillehammer 20:00:1420:00
2018-11-06 20:00:592018-11-06Team Luggum Sjogg6 - 4SVV Grus 20:00:5920:00
2018-10-31 18:00:542018-10-31Strandtorget8 - 6SVV Grus 18:00:5418:00
2018-10-23 20:00:272018-10-23SVV Grus2 - 11Burøisund 20:00:2720:00
2018-10-09 20:00:142018-10-09SVV Grus4 - 8Vingar Curlingklubb 20:00:1420:00
2018-02-20 20:15:082018-02-20SVV Grus4 - 8Evensen & Evensen 20:15:0820:15
2018-02-13 20:15:542018-02-13DNB Lillehammer11 - 0SVV Grus 20:15:5420:15
2018-02-06 20:15:082018-02-06SVV Grus1 - 9Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:0820:15
2018-01-30 20:15:082018-01-30SVV Salt7 - 3SVV Grus 20:15:0820:15
2018-01-23 20:15:172018-01-23SVV Grus5 - 3GLØR 20:15:1720:15
2018-01-16 20:15:342018-01-16LiKE7 - 4SVV Grus 20:15:3420:15
2017-11-21 20:30:512017-11-21Evensen & Evensen6 - 0SVV Grus 20:30:5120:30
2017-11-07 20:30:492017-11-07SVV Grus3 - 6GLØR 20:30:4920:30
2017-10-31 20:30:452017-10-31Eidsiva High Tariff`s8 - 4SVV Grus 20:30:4520:30
2017-10-17 20:30:542017-10-17DNB Lillehammer2 - 5SVV Grus 20:30:5420:30
2017-10-10 20:30:552017-10-10SVV Grus11 - 2SVV Salt 20:30:5520:30
2017-03-13 18:00:072017-03-13DNB Lillehammer9 - 3SVV Grus 18:00:0718:00
2017-03-06 18:00:112017-03-06MENT0 - 6SVV Grus 18:00:1118:00
2017-02-20 18:00:322017-02-20SVV Grus5 - 4GLØR 18:00:3218:00
2017-02-13 20:00:552017-02-13Gjensidige6 - 3SVV Grus 20:00:5520:00
2017-02-06 18:00:142017-02-06Eidsiva High Tariff`s6 - 2SVV Grus 18:00:1418:00
2017-01-23 18:00:542017-01-23SVV Grus1 - 13BRA Bemanning 18:00:5418:00
2017-01-16 18:00:332017-01-16SVV Grus5 - 7Svea 18:00:3318:00
2017-01-09 20:00:262017-01-09Birkebeinerne3 - 5SVV Grus 20:00:2620:00
2016-12-05 20:00:132016-12-05Gjensidige6 - 3SVV Grus 20:00:1320:00
2016-11-28 18:00:272016-11-28BRA Bemanning7 - 3SVV Grus 18:00:2718:00
2016-11-21 18:00:152016-11-21GLØR3 - 11SVV Grus 18:00:1518:00
2016-11-14 18:00:312016-11-14SVV Grus11 - 0Svea 18:00:3118:00
2016-11-07 18:00:072016-11-07SVV Grus4 - 7Tiny Paws 18:00:0718:00
2016-10-24 18:00:172016-10-24SVV Grus6 - 7Eidsiva High Tariff`s 18:00:1718:00
2016-10-17 18:00:122016-10-17SVV Grus4 - 6DNB Lillehammer 18:00:1218:00
2016-10-10 18:00:322016-10-10SVV Grus8 - 4Birkebeinerne 18:00:3218:00
2018-08-15T16:53:42+00:00