SVV Grus

Mer informasjon om laget SVV Grus kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Sven Sandodden
Telefon:
Epost: sven.sandodden@vegvesen.no

Navn
Sven Sandodden
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff`s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5LiKE60.55139281110
6SVV Grus115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2018-08-15T16:53:42+00:00