Randgård Woodpeckers

Mer informasjon om laget Randgård Woodpeckers kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Ivar Rokseth
Telefon: (+47) 958 28 252
Epost: ivar.rokseth@gmail.com

Navn
Rune Hytten
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1209371403118
2SIL Bil1218468531516
3Golden Brush1227570531714
4Team Knappen122756361214
5Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv123665756112
6Randgård Woodpeckers115.5384059-196
7Veidekke 1117.51103279-472
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2019-03-19 18:00:152019-03-19Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv-Randgård Woodpeckers 18:00:1518:00
2019-03-05 18:00:522019-03-05Randgård Woodpeckers-Curlingkongene 18:00:5218:00
2019-02-19 18:00:172019-02-19SIL Bil-Randgård Woodpeckers 18:00:1718:00
2019-02-12 18:00:332019-02-12BRA Bemanning-Randgård Woodpeckers 18:00:3318:00
2019-01-22 18:00:532019-01-22Randgård Woodpeckers-Team Knappen 18:00:5318:00
2019-01-15 18:00:152019-01-15Randgård Woodpeckers-Tiny Paws 18:00:1518:00
2018-12-04 18:00:122018-12-04Randgård Woodpeckers5 - 6Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv 18:00:1218:00
2018-11-27 18:00:002018-11-27Curlingkongene8 - 5Randgård Woodpeckers 18:00:0018:00
2018-11-20 18:00:352018-11-20Randgård Woodpeckers-SIL Bil 18:00:3518:00
2018-11-06 18:00:332018-11-06Randgård Woodpeckers0 - 6BRA Bemanning 18:00:3318:00
2018-10-23 18:00:472018-10-23Team Knappen1 - 8Randgård Woodpeckers 18:00:4718:00
2018-10-09 18:00:332018-10-09Tiny Paws5 - 6Randgård Woodpeckers 18:00:3318:00
2018-03-06 18:15:592018-03-06Randgård Woodpeckers3 - 6Curlingkongene 18:15:5918:15
2018-02-20 18:15:252018-02-20Golden Brush11 - 0Randgård Woodpeckers 18:15:2518:15
2018-02-06 18:15:532018-02-06Randgård Woodpeckers4 - 5Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv 18:15:5318:15
2018-01-30 18:15:512018-01-30Veidekke 1-Randgård Woodpeckers 18:15:5118:15
2018-01-23 18:15:252018-01-23SIL Bil6 - 7Randgård Woodpeckers 18:15:2518:15
2018-01-16 18:15:352018-01-16Team Knappen8 - 4Randgård Woodpeckers 18:15:3518:15
2017-12-05 18:15:112017-12-05Randgård Woodpeckers4 - 1Curlingkongene 18:15:1118:15
2017-11-28 18:15:522017-11-28Golden Brush5 - 4Randgård Woodpeckers 18:15:5218:15
2017-11-07 18:15:392017-11-07Randgård Woodpeckers3 - 4Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv 18:15:3918:15
2017-10-24 18:15:182017-10-24Veidekke 13 - 5Randgård Woodpeckers 18:15:1818:15
2017-10-17 18:15:092017-10-17Randgård Woodpeckers1 - 4SIL Bil 18:15:0918:15
2017-10-10 18:30:472017-10-10Team Knappen6 - 5Randgård Woodpeckers 18:30:4718:30
2017-03-14 19:30:492017-03-14Randgård Woodpeckers5 - 4Team SOUR 19:30:4919:30
2017-03-07 19:30:032017-03-07NTG4 - 5Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:0319:30
2017-02-21 19:30:102017-02-21Golden Brush8 - 7Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:1019:30
2017-02-14 19:30:072017-02-14Team Knappen10 - 1Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:0719:30
2017-01-31 19:30:222017-01-31Curlingkongene7 - 3Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:2219:30
2017-01-24 19:30:252017-01-24Randgård Woodpeckers2 - 10Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv 19:30:2519:30
2017-01-17 19:30:092017-01-17SIL Bil17 - 1Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:0919:30
2016-11-29 19:30:082016-11-29Randgård Woodpeckers4 - 6Team SOUR 19:30:0819:30
2016-11-21 19:30:322016-11-21NTG4 - 5Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:3219:30
2016-11-15 19:30:342016-11-15Golden Brush7 - 3Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:3419:30
2016-11-01 19:30:012016-11-01Team Knappen6 - 2Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:0119:30
2016-10-25 19:30:442016-10-25Curlingkongene5 - 2Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:4419:30
2016-10-18 19:30:472016-10-18Randgård Woodpeckers0 - 9Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv 19:30:4719:30
2016-10-11 19:30:432016-10-11SIL Bil2 - 9Randgård Woodpeckers 19:30:4319:30
2018-09-29T16:35:01+00:00