Golden Brush

Mer informasjon om laget Golden Brush kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Knut Ivar Moe
Telefon:
Epost: knutivar@kimoe.no

Navn
Knut Ivar Moe
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017
Navn
Rune Leistad
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2017/2018

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1209371403118
2SIL Bil1218468531516
3Golden Brush1227570531714
4Team Knappen122756361214
5Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv123665756112
6Randgård Woodpeckers115.5384059-196
7Veidekke 1117.51103279-472
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2018-09-25T19:50:14+00:00