GLØR

Mer informasjon om laget GLØR kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Marianne Gunnerud
Telefon:
Epost: marianne.gunnerud@glor.no

Name
Marianne Gunnerud
Nasjonalitet
nor Norway
Seasons
2016/2017

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff`s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5LiKE60.55139281110
6SVV Grus115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574
DatoHomeResultatAwayTidspunkt
2018-09-28T08:29:19+00:00