Eidsiva High Tariff`s

Eidsiva High Tariff’s kommer med mer informasjon om laget senere.

Kontaktperson: Einar Hoff
Telefon: (+47)
Epost: einar.hoff@eidsiva.no

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff`s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5LiKE60.55139281110
6SVV Grus115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2019-03-18 20:15:322019-03-18Eidsiva High Tariff`s-Gjensidige 20:15:3220:15
2019-03-04 20:15:022019-03-04HABIL-Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:0220:15
2019-02-18 20:15:232019-02-18Eidsiva High Tariff`s-FYK 20:15:2320:15
2019-02-11 20:15:352019-02-11Eidsiva High Tariff`s-DNB Lillehammer 20:15:3520:15
2019-02-04 20:15:252019-02-04Eidsiva High Tariff`s-Kringkosterne 20:15:2520:15
2019-01-21 20:15:192019-01-21Eidsiva High Tariff`s-Veidekke 2 20:15:1920:15
2019-01-14 20:15:102019-01-14Veidekke 1-Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:1020:15
2018-12-03 20:15:132018-12-03Gjensidige13 - 3Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:1320:15
2018-11-26 20:15:272018-11-26Eidsiva High Tariff`s7 - 2HABIL 20:15:2720:15
2018-11-19 20:15:082018-11-19FYK3 - 4Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:0820:15
2018-11-12 20:15:152018-11-12DNB Lillehammer6 - 5Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:1520:15
2018-10-29 20:15:002018-10-29Kringkosterne5 - 11Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:0020:15
2018-10-22 20:15:282018-10-22Veidekke 27 - 2Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:2820:15
2018-10-08 20:15:062018-10-08Eidsiva High Tariff`s3 - 4Veidekke 1 20:15:0620:15
2018-03-06 20:15:402018-03-06Eidsiva High Tariff`s6 - 3SVV Salt 20:15:4020:15
2018-02-20 20:15:262018-02-20GLØR6 - 1Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:2620:15
2018-02-13 20:15:342018-02-13Eidsiva High Tariff`s4 - 5LiKE 20:15:3420:15
2018-02-06 20:15:082018-02-06SVV Grus1 - 9Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:0820:15
2018-01-30 20:15:302018-01-30Eidsiva High Tariff`s8 - 5Evensen & Evensen 20:15:3020:15
2018-01-23 20:15:432018-01-23DNB Lillehammer3 - 8Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:4320:15
2017-11-28 20:30:592017-11-28Eidsiva High Tariff`s2 - 4DNB Lillehammer 20:30:5920:30
2017-11-07 20:30:422017-11-07SVV Salt3 - 4Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:30:4220:30
2017-10-31 20:30:452017-10-31Eidsiva High Tariff`s8 - 4SVV Grus 20:30:4520:30
2017-10-17 20:30:442017-10-17Eidsiva High Tariff`s1 - 7GLØR 20:30:4420:30
2017-10-10 20:30:522017-10-10Evensen & Evensen0 - 10Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:30:5220:30
2017-03-06 18:00:442017-03-06Eidsiva High Tariff`s7 - 4GLØR 18:00:4418:00
2017-02-20 18:00:492017-02-20Svea5 - 4Eidsiva High Tariff`s 18:00:4918:00
2017-02-13 18:00:432017-02-13BRA Bemanning9 - 2Eidsiva High Tariff`s 18:00:4318:00
2017-02-06 18:00:142017-02-06Eidsiva High Tariff`s6 - 2SVV Grus 18:00:1418:00
2017-01-30 20:00:342017-01-30Eidsiva High Tariff`s2 - 10Gjensidige 20:00:3420:00
2017-01-23 18:00:292017-01-23Eidsiva High Tariff`s6 - 7Birkebeinerne 18:00:2918:00
2017-01-16 18:00:472017-01-16Eidsiva High Tariff`s4 - 5Tiny Paws 18:00:4718:00
2017-01-09 20:00:492017-01-09Eidsiva High Tariff`s3 - 7DNB Lillehammer 20:00:4920:00
2016-11-28 18:00:542016-11-28Eidsiva High Tariff`s3 - 7Tiny Paws 18:00:5418:00
2016-11-21 18:00:432016-11-21Eidsiva High Tariff`s6 - 3Svea 18:00:4318:00
2016-11-14 18:00:042016-11-14GLØR4 - 5Eidsiva High Tariff`s 18:00:0418:00
2016-11-07 18:00:312016-11-07Eidsiva High Tariff`s5 - 3Birkebeinerne 18:00:3118:00
2016-10-31 18:00:252016-10-31DNB Lillehammer15 - 0Eidsiva High Tariff`s 18:00:2518:00
2016-10-24 18:00:172016-10-24SVV Grus6 - 7Eidsiva High Tariff`s 18:00:1718:00
2016-10-17 20:00:012016-10-17Eidsiva High Tariff`s4 - 12Gjensidige 20:00:0120:00
2016-10-10 18:00:412016-10-10Eidsiva High Tariff`s6 - 5BRA Bemanning 18:00:4118:00
2018-09-29T16:40:40+00:00