DNB Lillehammer

Mer informasjon om laget til DNB kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Yngve Bø
Telefon: (+47) 948 49 302
Epost: yngve.bo@dnb.no

Navn
Yngve Bø (Lagleder)
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff`s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5LiKE60.55139281110
6SVV Grus115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
2019-03-18 20:15:532019-03-18DNB Lillehammer-HABIL 20:15:5320:15
2019-03-04 20:15:132019-03-04FYK-DNB Lillehammer 20:15:1320:15
2019-02-18 20:15:312019-02-18Kringkosterne-DNB Lillehammer 20:15:3120:15
2019-02-11 20:15:352019-02-11Eidsiva High Tariff`s-DNB Lillehammer 20:15:3520:15
2019-02-04 20:15:372019-02-04Veidekke 2-DNB Lillehammer 20:15:3720:15
2019-01-21 20:15:402019-01-21DNB Lillehammer-Veidekke 1 20:15:4020:15
2019-01-14 20:15:242019-01-14Gjensidige-DNB Lillehammer 20:15:2420:15
2018-12-03 20:15:332018-12-03HABIL4 - 7DNB Lillehammer 20:15:3320:15
2018-11-26 20:15:372018-11-26DNB Lillehammer3 - 6FYK 20:15:3720:15
2018-11-19 20:15:182018-11-19DNB Lillehammer7 - 1Kringkosterne 20:15:1820:15
2018-11-12 20:15:152018-11-12DNB Lillehammer6 - 5Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:1520:15
2018-10-29 20:15:132018-10-29DNB Lillehammer5 - 11Veidekke 2 20:15:1320:15
2018-10-22 20:15:432018-10-22Veidekke 13 - 10DNB Lillehammer 20:15:4320:15
2018-10-08 20:15:092018-10-08DNB Lillehammer8 - 1Gjensidige 20:15:0920:15
2018-03-06 20:15:362018-03-06DNB Lillehammer8 - 3GLØR 20:15:3620:15
2018-02-20 20:15:102018-02-20LiKE9 - 6DNB Lillehammer 20:15:1020:15
2018-02-13 20:15:542018-02-13DNB Lillehammer11 - 0SVV Grus 20:15:5420:15
2018-02-06 20:15:372018-02-06Evensen & Evensen2 - 9DNB Lillehammer 20:15:3720:15
2018-01-23 20:15:432018-01-23DNB Lillehammer3 - 8Eidsiva High Tariff`s 20:15:4320:15
2018-01-16 20:15:052018-01-16SVV Salt2 - 9DNB Lillehammer 20:15:0520:15
2017-11-28 20:30:592017-11-28Eidsiva High Tariff`s2 - 4DNB Lillehammer 20:30:5920:30
2017-11-21 20:30:232017-11-21DNB Lillehammer10 - 6SVV Salt 20:30:2320:30
2017-10-31 20:30:072017-10-31Evensen & Evensen2 - 9DNB Lillehammer 20:30:0720:30
2017-10-17 20:30:542017-10-17DNB Lillehammer2 - 5SVV Grus 20:30:5420:30
2017-10-10 20:30:142017-10-10DNB Lillehammer6 - 3GLØR 20:30:1420:30
2017-03-13 18:00:072017-03-13DNB Lillehammer9 - 3SVV Grus 18:00:0718:00
2017-03-06 18:00:292017-03-06DNB Lillehammer9 - 3Svea 18:00:2918:00
2017-02-13 18:00:152017-02-13MENT0 - 6DNB Lillehammer 18:00:1518:00
2017-02-06 20:00:502017-02-06DNB Lillehammer6 - 5Gjensidige 20:00:5020:00
2017-01-30 18:00:562017-01-30GLØR1 - 13DNB Lillehammer 18:00:5618:00
2017-01-23 18:00:142017-01-23Svea5 - 7DNB Lillehammer 18:00:1418:00
2017-01-16 18:00:382017-01-16DNB Lillehammer9 - 1Birkebeinerne 18:00:3818:00
2017-01-09 20:00:492017-01-09Eidsiva High Tariff`s3 - 7DNB Lillehammer 20:00:4920:00
2016-12-05 18:00:462016-12-05Birkebeinerne6 - 4DNB Lillehammer 18:00:4618:00
2016-11-30 20:00:032016-11-30BRA Bemanning4 - 6DNB Lillehammer 20:00:0320:00
2016-11-28 20:00:002016-11-28Gjensidige7 - 6DNB Lillehammer 20:00:0020:00
2016-11-07 18:00:412016-11-07DNB Lillehammer5 - 6BRA Bemanning 18:00:4118:00
2016-10-31 18:00:252016-10-31DNB Lillehammer15 - 0Eidsiva High Tariff`s 18:00:2518:00
2016-10-24 18:00:552016-10-24DNB Lillehammer11 - 3GLØR 18:00:5518:00
2016-10-17 18:00:122016-10-17SVV Grus4 - 6DNB Lillehammer 18:00:1218:00
2016-10-10 18:00:382016-10-10DNB Lillehammer3 - 7Tiny Paws 18:00:3818:00
2018-09-27T15:57:59+00:00